Men's Basketball Past Champions

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

 

 Men's Basketball Champions
1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017

 

 

2017 Winter

"A" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
 
Playoff Champion: White Shadow

"B/C" League
League Champion: Let It Rain
 Playoff Champion: Marin Gardens

"D-1" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D-2" League
League Champion: ISO-Flex
Playoff Champion: Injured Reserve

"D-3" League
League Champion: Steal Yo Gurl
Playoff Champion: Steal Yo Gurl

 

2016 Fall
"A" League

League Champion: Ice Pack
Upper Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Lower Playoff Champion: Team Space Work

"B/C" League
League Champion: Let It Rain
 Playoff Champion: The Los

"D-1" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
Playoff Champion: Hardwoods

"D-2" League
League Champion: Sucker Punched
Playoff Champion: Bradley Ballers

2016 Summer 
 "A" League
League Champion: White Shadow
Playoff Champion: The Ice Pack

"B/C" League
League Champion: Crush-U
"B" Playoff Champion: Crush-U
"C" Playoff Champion: The Los

"D-1" League
League Champion: Finnegan's
Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D-2" League
League Champion: Aztecas
Playoff Champion: Young Gunz

2016 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: White Shadow
Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction

"C/D" League
League Champion: TriTec Auto
"C" Playoff Champion: The Los
"D" Playoff Champion: Hardwoods

"D-1" League
League Champion: Finnegan's
Playoff Champion: Shake N Bake

"D-2" League
League Champion: Turbo Button
Playoff Champion: Turbo Button

 

 2015 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: White Shadow

"C" League
League Champion: UFO
Playoff Champion: Splash Daddies

"D" League
League Champion: The Velvet Fog
D-1 Playoff Champion: The Velvet Fog
D-2 Playoff Champion: Finnegan's Marin

2015 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: White Shadow
"A" Playoff Champion: White Shadow
"B" Playoff Champion: Team Holmadik

"C/D" League
League Champion: UFO
"C"  Playoff Champion: UFO
"D"  Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"D-I" League
League Champion: San Marin Boys
Playoff Champion: San Marin Boys

"D-II" League
League Champion: Streckfus Plumbing
Playoff Champion: Streckfus Plumbing

2015 Winter
 "A/B" League
League Champion: The YNBA
"A" Playoff Champion: White Shadow
"B" Playoff Champion: Let It Rain

"C" League
League Champion: UFO
"C"  Playoff Champion: UFO

"D-I" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D-II" League
League Champion: Jayhawks
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

 

2014 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
"A" Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction
"B" Playoff Champion: The Los

"C/D" League
League Champion: UFO
"C"  Playoff Champion: UFO
"D" Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"E" League
League Champion: Nasty Slams
Playoff Champion: Jayhawks

2014 Summer
"A" League

League Champion: White Shadow
Playoff Champion: Green Team

"B" League
League Champion: TriTec Auto
"B-I"  Playoff Champion: Un-Distinguished Gentlemen
"B-II" Playoff Champion: Mr. Christian Painting

"C" League
League Champion: Splash County
"C-I" Playoff Champion: UFO
"C-II" Playoff Champion: Age Appropriate

"D" League
League Champion: Airballs
"D-I" Playoff Champion: Airballs 
"D-II" Playoff Champion: Turbo Button

2014 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction

"B/C" League
League Champion: TriTec Auto
"B" Playoff Champion: The Los
"C" Playoff Champion: Those Guys

"D" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
"D-I" Playoff Champion Hardwoods
"D-II" Playoff Champion: Jayhawks

2013 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
"A Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction
"B" Playoff Champion: Tri-Tec Auto

"C" League
League Champion: UFO
Playoff Champion: Let It Rain

"D" League
League Champion: Aztecas
"D-I" Playoff Champion Age Appropriate
"D-II" Playoff Champion: Young Guns

2013 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Team Space Work

"C" League
League Champion: Rise & Fire
"C" Upper Playoff Champion: TriTec
"C" Lower Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D-I" League
League Champion: UFO
Playoff Champion: UFO

"D-II" League
League Champion: HMMBR
Playoff Champion: Jayhawks

 2013 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: White Shadow

"C" League
League Champion: Colgate West
Playoff Champion: Colgate West

"D" League
League Champion: Age Appropriate
"D-I" Playoff Champion: Incidental Contact
"D-II" Playoff Champion: Young Gunz

2012 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: Feed The Beast

"C" League
League Champion: Evolution
"C-I" Playoff Champion: UFO
"C-II" Playoff Champion: All West Bay

"D" League
League Champion: Age Appropriate
Playoff Champion: Age Appropriate

2012 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Run and Gun
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Let It Rain
Playoff Champion: Let It Rain

"D-I" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
Playoff Champion: Underdawgs

"D-II" League
League Champion: All West Bay
Playoff Champion: All West Bay

2012 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Hustlers
Playoff Champion: Hustlers

"C" League
League Champion: Mad Dog's
Playoff Champion: Rise & Fire

"D-I" League
League Champion: Love 2 Dance
Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D-II" League
League Champion: Main Event
Playoff Champion: Tebow Turnovers

2011 Fall
"B" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: Hustlers

"C" League
League Champion: Mad Dog's
Playoff Champion: Mad Dog's

"D-I" League
League Champion: Rebels
Playoff Champion: Finnegan's

"D-II" League
League Champion: Aztecaz
Playoff Champion: Underdawgs

2011 Summer
"B/C" League
League Champion: Marin Skywalkers
"B" Playoff Champion: Marin Skywalkers
"C-I" Playoff Champion: Hardwood Houdini's

C-II League
League Champion: J's
Playoff Champion: Evolution

D League
League Champion: Mad Dog's
Playoff Champion: Mad Dog's

2011 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C-1" League
League Champion: Desperados
Playoff Champion: Desperados

"C-2" League
League Champion: Mean Machine
Playoff Champion: Mean Machine

"D" League
League Champion: Adobe Lumber
Playoff Champion: Airballs

2010 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C-1" League
League Champion: Let It Rain
Playoff Champion: TriTec Auto

"C-II" League
League Champion: Evolution
Upper Playoff Champion: Finnegan's
Lower Playoff Champion: PERC

"D" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills
Playoff Champion: Adobe Lumber

2010 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: White Shadow

"C-1" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
Playoff Champion: Stompers

"C-II" League
League Champion: Desperados
Playoff Champion: Desperados

"D" League
League Champion: Finnegan's
D-I Playoff Champion: Evolution
D-II Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills

2010 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
"B" Playoff Champion: White Shadow

"C" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
"C-I" Playoff Champion: J's
"C-II" Playoff Champion: Desperados

"D" League
League Champion: Irish Permanent
Playoff Champion: The Beers

2009 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Ghilotti Construction
Playoff Champion: Ghilotti Construction

"D-I" League
League Champion: Izzy's
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"D-II" League
League Champion: Airballs
Playoff Champion: Superteam

"D-III" League
League Champion: Adobe Lumber
Playoff Champion: Adobe Lumber

2009 Summer
"B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
B-I Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
B-II Playoff Champion: Ice

"C" League
League Champion: Marin Legends
Playoff Champion: Marin Legends

"D-I" League
League Champion: West Bound & Down
Playoff Champion: West Bound & Down

"D-II" League
League Champion: Aztecaz
Playoff Champion: Aztecaz

"D-III" League
League Champion: Tropic Thunder
Playoff Champion: 11 Time City Champs

2009 Winter
"B" League
League Champion: White Shadow
Playoff Champion: Coaches Convention

"C" League
League Champion: Loose Cut Diamonds
Playoff Champion: Stragglers

"D-I" League
League Champion: Izzy's
Playoff Champion: Izzy's

"D-II" League
League Champion: Has Beens
Playoff Champion: Has Beens

2008 Fall 
"B" League
League Champion: Coaches Convention
Playoff Champion: Run & Pass

"C" League
League Champion: Generation X
Playoff Champion: Superteam

"D-I" League
League Champion: Stragglers
Playoff Champion: Panic Button

"D-II" League
League Champion: Jayhawks
Playoff Champion: Jayhawks

2008 Summer
"B/C" League
League Champion: Team X
Upper Playoff Champion: Team X
Lower Playoff Champion: Coaches Convention

"D" League
League Champion: Gym Rats
Upper Playoff Champion: Superteam
Lower Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"E" League
League Champion: Panic Button
Upper Playoff Champion: Panic Button
Lower Playoff Champion: Panchito's Desperados

2008 Winter
"C" League
League Champion: Run & Pass
Playoff Champion: J's

"D" League
League Champion: Superteam
Playoff Champion: Poolcraft

"E" League
League Champion: Runnin' XL
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

2007 Fall
"B" League
League Champion: Old School
Playoff Champion: Old School

"C" League
League Champion: Coach's Convention
Playoff Champion: Team X

"D East " League
League Champion: Maddogs
Playoff Champion: Maddogs

"D West " League
League Champion: Bay Ballers
Playoff Champion: Superteam

2007 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
"B" Playoff Champion: Old School

"C" League
League Champion: Run & Pass
Playoff Champion: Team X

"D" League
League Champion: US Postal Express
Playoff Champion: US Postal Express

2007 Winter
"B" League
League Champion: Heat
Playoff Champion: Heat

"C - I" League
League Champion: J's
Playoff Champion: Team X

"C - II" League
League Champion: Aztecs
Playoff Champion: Aztecs

"D - I" League
League Champion: Francisco Auto Stereo
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"D - II" League
League Champion: Gamblers
Playoff Champion: Meridian Rolling Hills

2006 Fall
"B" League
League Champion: Roast Haus
Playoff Champion: Roast Haus

"C" League
League Champion: Run & Pass
Playoff Champion: RentalsMarin.com

"D" League
League Champion: Airballs
Playoff Champion: Airballs

2006 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
"B" Playoff Champion: Below The Rim

"C" League
League Champion: Penetrators
"C-1" Playoff Champion: Quest
"C-2" Playoff Champion: Stompers

"D" League
League Champion: US Postal Express
Playoff Champion: Gym Rats

2006 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
"B" Playoff Champion: Roast Haus

"C" League
League Champion: Stompers
"C-1" Playoff Champion: Stompers
"C-2" Playoff Champion: Speaker City

"D" League
League Champion: Aztecas
"D-1" Playoff Champion: Back Court
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Airballs

2005 Fall
"B" League
League Champion: Senior Citzen's
Playoff Champion: Below The Rim

"C" League
League Champion: Run & Pass
Playoff Champion: 2K Sports

"D" League
League Champion: Got Crunk?
Playoff Champion: Speaker City

2005 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B" League
League Champion: Senior Citzen's
Playoff Champion: 3's Please

"C" League
League Champion: Run & Pass
Playoff Champion: 2K Sports

"D" League
League Champion: Speaker City
D-1 Playoff Champion: Speaker City
D-2 Playoff Champion: Meridian Rolling Hills

2005 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B" League
League Champion: Bunny and the Ballers
Playoff Champion: Francisco Auto Stereo

"C" League
League Champion: Operation Dormar
"C-1" Playoff Champion: Maddogs
"C-2" Playoff Champion: Running XL

2004 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Hoopin' Again
"C-1" Playoff Champion: Bunny and the Ballers
"C-2" Playoff Champion: "Pistol Petes"

"D" League
League Champion: ESPN Video/ISO Motion
Playoff Champion: ESPN Video/ISO Motion

2004 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Roast Haus
"A" Playoff Champion: Gym Rats
"B" Playoff Champion: Beyond the Arc

"C-1" League
League Champion: Cap Casualties
Playoff Champion: Cap Casualties

"C-2" League
League Champion: No D
Playoff Champion: Rebels

"D" League
League Champion: Back Court
Playoff Champion: Back Court

2004 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
"A" Playoff Champion: Gold Rush
"B" Playoff Champion: Gym Rats

"C-1" League
League Champion: Run N' Gun
Playoff Champion: Moylan's

"C-2" League
League Champion: Hoopin' Again
Playoff Champion: Hoopin' Again

"D" League
League Champion: Runnin' XL
"D-1" Playoff Champion: Royal XLS
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Maddogs

2003 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B/C" League
League Champion: Bruisers
"B" Playoff Champion: Gym Rats
"C" Playoff Champion: Winery Exchange

"D" League
League Champion: Hoopin' Again
Playoff Champion: Hoopin' Again

2003 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: >Art's Pier 15

"B" League
League Champion: C.L. Moore Insurance
Playoff Champion: Gym Rats

"C" League
League Champion: Bruisers
C-I Playoff Champion: Young Guns
C-II Playoff Champion: Francisco Auto Stereo

"D" League
League Champion: Hoopin Again
D-I Playoff Champion: Raceway Insurance
D-II Playoff Champion: Broderbund

2003 Winter
"B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Winery Exchange
Playoff Champion: Bruisers

"D" League
League Champion: U Save Liquors
Playoff Champion: For The Fun Of It

2002 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B" League
League Champion: HAX
Playoff Champion: Run & Gun

"C" League
League Champion: Fair Isaac
Playoff Champion: Fair Isaac

"D" League
League Champion: Celtics
Playoff Champion: Celtics

2002 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B" League
League Champion: Homegrown
Playoff Champion: Run & Gun

"C" League
League Champion: Panchitos
Playoff Champion: Panchitos

"D" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills
Playoff Champion: Hoopin 2 Win

2002 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"C" League
League Champion: HAX
Playoff Champion: HAX

"D-1" League
League Champion: Heat
Playoff Champion: Fair Isaac

"D-2" League
League Champion: Woodacre
Playoff Champion: Panchitos

2001 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
"A" Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
"B" Playoff Champion: Mr. Christian Painting

"C" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
Playoff Champion: Run N Gun

"D" League
League Champion: Droppin' Deuces
"D-1" Playoff Champion: Droppin' Deuces
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills

2001 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Maya Palenque
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Napa Land Title
Playoff Champion: Napa Land Title

"D" League
League Champion: Runnin' LV
"D-1" Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Fair Issac

2001 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: CSB Raptors
Playoff Champion: Francisco Auto Stereo

"D" League
League Champion: B.O.S. Electric Bears
"D-1" Playoff Champion: Century Theatres
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Blues Brothers

2000 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: HAX
Playoff Champion: BNC Surveillance

"D" League
League Champion: Runnin' LV
Playoff Champion: Home Grown

2000 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
"A" Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
"B" Playoff Champion: Peters & Associates

"C" League
League Champion: Nuthin' But Net
Playoff Champion: BNC Surveillance

"D" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Silver
Playoff Champion: Century Theatres

2000 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"B" League
League Champion: Olive Sharks
Playoff Champion: Olive Sharks

"C/D" League
League Champion: T.P. Gunners
"C" Playoff Champion: Fighting Irish
"D" Playoff Champion: Blues Brothers

1999 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Mr. Christian Painting
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"B" League
League Champion: Tarrant Construction
Playoff Champion: Run N Gun

"C/D" League
League Champion: T.P. Gunners
"C" Playoff Champion: T.P. Gunners
"D" Playoff Champion: Mindscape

1999 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"B/C" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Warriors
Playoff Champion: Olive Sharks

"D" League
League Champion: Know Your Role!
Playoff Champion: T.P. Gunners

1999 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Coronado Y.M.C.A.
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"B/C" League
League Champion: We Got Next
Playoff Champion: Run N Gun

"D" League
League Champion: Gamblers
Playoff Champion: Gamblers

1998 Fall
"A" League
League Champions: Gold Rush
Playoff Champions: Gold Rush

"C" League
League Champion: Pippen’s Posse
Playoff Champion: Run N Gun

"D" League
League Champion: Olive Sharks
Playoff Champion: The Gamblers

1998 Summer
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Gold Rush

"C/D/E" League
League Champion: Black Hawks
"C" Playoff Champion: Nautilus of Marin
"D" Playoff Champion: HLA
"E" Playoff Champion: Bombers

1998 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Coronado Y.M.C.A.
"A" Playoff Champion: Coronado Y.M.C.A.
"B" Playoff Champion: Peters & Associates

"C" League
League Champion: Deehan Plumbing
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Red

"D" League
League Champion: Bombers
Playoff Champion: Bombers

"E" League
League Champion: C.J. Landscape
Playoff Champion: Blues Brothers

1997 Fall
"A/B" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"C" League
League Champion: HLA
Playoff Champion: Unknown(e-mail us if you know)

"D" League
League Champion: Testa Plumbing Gunners
Playoff Champion: Unknown(e-mail us if you know)

1997 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"B" League
League Champion: Flies
Playoff Champion: Unknown(e-mail us if you know)

"C" League
League Champion: Zephyers
Playoff Champion: Unknown(e-mail us if you know)

"D" League
League Champion: Scrappers
Playoff Champion: Unknown(e-mail us if you know)

1997 Winter
"A/B" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"C" League
League Champion: Gold Rush
League Champion: Gold Rush

"D" League
League Champion: Pippen’s Posse
Playoff Champion: Runnin’ LV

1996 Fall
"B" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
Playoff Champion: Maya Palenque

"C" League
League Champion Weekend Warriors
Playoff Champion: Weekend Warriors

"D" League
League Champion: Violators
Playoff Champion: Gus House Gang

1996 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Maya Palenque
Playoff Champion: Maya Palenque

"B" League
League Champion: Flies
Playoff Champion: Peters & Associates

"C" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
C-I Playoff Champion: Flatiron
C-II Playoff Champion: T.P. Gunners
C-III Playoff Champion: RHC

1996 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"B" League
League Champion: Straw Hat
Playoff Champion: Straw Hat

"C" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
Playoff Champion: Run N Gun

"D" League
League Champion: Elvis Hoops
Playoff Champion: Bombers

1995 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"B" League
League Champion: West America Bank
Playoff Champion: West America Bank

"C" League
League Champion: Weekend Warriors
Playoff Champion: Testa Plumbing Gunners
D-2 Playoff Champion: C.J. Landscape

"D" League
League Champion: Art’s Parts
D-1 Playoff Champion: Olive Sharks

1995 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Dog Pound
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"C-I" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
Playoff Champion: Blake’s Auto Young Guns

"C-II" League
League Champion: D.L. Bruce
Playoff Champion: D.L. Bruce

1995 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"B" League
League Champion: Nautilus of Marin
Playoff Champion: West America Bank

"C" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
Playoff Champion: Motrain

"D" League
League Champion: D. L. Bruce
Playoff Champion: D. L. Bruce

1994 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
"A" Playoff Champion: West Bay
"A-2" Playoff Champion: Comforts’ Zone

"C" League
League Champion: Harding Associates
Playoff Champion: Harding Associates

"D" League
League Champion: Run N Gun
"D" Playoff Champion: Maddogs
"D-2" Playoff Champion: Testa Plumbing Gunnners

"E" League
League Champion: Olive Sharks
Playoff Champion: San Luis Construction

1994 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Mr. Christian Painting
Playoff Champion: Marin Generals

"C+" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
Playoff Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers

"D-1" League
League Champion: HLA
Playoff Champion: Harding Associates

"D-2" League
League Champion: Testa Plumbing Gunners
D-2 Playoff Champion: Testa Plumbing Gunners
D-2* Playoff Champion: Olive Sharks

1993 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Nelson Personnel
Playoff Champion: Nelson Personnel

"C" League
League Champion: Flyers
Playoff Champion: Kings

"D" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills White
"D-I" Playoff Champion: Testa Plumbing
"D-II" Playoff Champion: True Gunners

"E" League
League Champion: Maddogs
Playoff Champion: Harris Digital

1993 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Marin Generals
Playoff Champion: Nelson Personnel

"C" League
League Champion: Rolling Hills Rollers
"C-I" Playoff Champion: Flies
"C-II" Playoff Champion: West America Bank

"D-I" League
League Champion: 7-Eleven Slurpees
Playoff Champion: True Gunners

"D-2" League
League Champion: Kings
Playoff Champion: Software Toolworks

1993 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Hughes Construction
Playoff Champion: Hughes Construction

"C" League
League Champion: West America Bank
Playoff Champion: Mad Bombers

"D" League
League Champion: Harding Lawson
Playoff Champion: Harding Lawson

"E" League
League Champion: DOA
Playoff Champion: DOA

1992

No records available

1991

No records available

1990 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Bay Marin
Playoff Champion: Knight Flyers

"B" League
League Champion: Straw Hat Hackers I
Playoff Champion: Straw Hat Hackers I

"C" League
League Champion: Connelly Enterprises
Playoff Champion: Rick & Roll

"D" League
League Champion: Maggiora Ghilotti
Playoff Champion: Maggiora Ghilotti

1990 Summer
"A" League
League Champion: Keys Cabinets
Playoff Champion: Community Center

"B" League
League Champion: Ferretti Construction
Playoff Champion: Ferretti Construction

"C" League
League Champion: X Hornets
Playoff Champion: X Hornets

"D" League
League Champion: Connelly Enterprises
Playoff Champion: Hoopers

1990 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Infergene
Playoff Champion: Yardbirds

"B" League
League Champion: Vato
Playoff Champion: Vato

"C" League
League Champion: West America
Playoff Champion: West America

"D" League
League Champion: Weekend Warriors
Playoff Champion: Weekend Warriors

1989 Fall
"A" League
League Champion: Infergene
Playoff Champion: Knight's Construction Flyers

"B" League
League Champion: Yardbirds
Playoff Champion: Yardbirds

"C" League
League Champion: West America Bank
Playoff Champion: Runnin Thunder

"D" League
League Champion: Bruise Crew
Playoff Champion: EKG Weekend Warriors

1989 Winter
"A" League
League Champion: Design Building Alliance
Playoff Champion: Design Building Alliance

"B" League
League Champion: C & C Sports
Playoff Champion: Community Center

"C" League
League Champion: West America Bank
Playoff Champion: Harding-Lawson Associates

"D" League
League Champion: Bulldogs
Playoff Champion: Bulldogs